Page Header

Hughes, Tim Asst. Principal
West, Belinda Principal

Aldridge, Jennifer Third Grade Teacher
Alligood, Brittany Office Paraprofessional
Ard, Anastasiya ESOL Teacher
Bailey, Darlene 3RD GRADE TEACHER
Baldree, Sara 5th grade teacher
Barkman, Sue Special Education Teacher
Bergeron, Alecia Art Teacher
Burk, Laurie 3rd grade ELA/SS teacher
Craig, Ronda 4th grade ELA/SS teacher
Craven, Terri 4th Grade Math, Science, & Social Studies
Davis, Andrea 3rd Grade
Dillard, Gina Third Grade Teacher
Exum, Robin Fourth Grade Teacher
Fulp, Larry 5th grade ELA/SS teacher
Gaither, Tina Receptionist
Giddens, Dana 3rd grade teacher
Giddens, Hope Third Grade Teacher
Hampton, Kevin 4th Grade Science and Social Studies Teacher
Hanchey, Heather 5th grade math/sc teacher
Hancock, Leigh Fourth Grade Teacher
Harper, Charlotte 5th grade teacher
Harper, Shannon 3rd GradeTeacher
Haughton, Rebecca Fifth Grade Teacher
Hawkins, Shannon Fifth Grade Teacher
Hiers, Chris Deaf / Hard of Hearing
Hughes, Tim Asst. Principal
Jernigan, Staci Third Grade ELA/ S.S. teacher
Johnson, Orlene Third Grade Co-Teacher/ Math & Science
Jolliff, Amanda Music
Jones, Wayne PE Teacher
Lasseter, Whitney 4th Grade Teacher
Lott, Leslie Special Ed teacher
Melton, Gail Literacy Coach
Michael, Laura Fourth Grade Teacher
Moore, Cindy Gifted Facilitator
Moore, Julie PE Teacher
Nash, Tammy Third Grade Teacher
Nix, Debra Third Grade Co-Teacher
Nix, Heather 4th Grade Teacher
Pike, Emily 5th grade teacher
Purvis, Monica Counselor
Radabaugh, Karyn 4th grade ELA/SS teacher
Railey, Rachael Third Grade Co-Teacher
Ray, Laura 4th grade teacher
Reinhardt, Angie Fourth Grade Teacher
Rice, Sheila Fifth Grade Teacher
Robinson, Nicole Supportive Ed Paraprofessional and Morning Broadcast
Shepard, Shae Gifted Teacher / Math Coach
Shiver, Sonya Third Grade Teacher
Sirmans, Jennifer Fifth Grade Teacher
Smith, Michelle 3rd grade teacher
Taylor, Mary Media Specialist
Tyson, Whitney 3rd Grade Teacher
Webber, Crystal Speech Pathologist
Webber, Lee Special Education
West, Belinda Principal
Williams, Melissa Fifth Grade Co-Teacher

Alligood, Brittany Office Paraprofessional
Barber, Nichole Supportive Ed. Paraprofessional
Flanders, Tina Guided Reading Paraprofessional
Gaither, Tina Receptionist
Hall, Linda Cafeteria Manager
Hancock, Joann ESOL Paraprofessional
Jackson, Amanda Guided Reading Paraprofessional
Kallam, Leigh Paraprofessional
Lang, Barbara Registrar
Lopez, Veronica Paraprofessional
Newell, Amanda Computer Lab Paraprofessional
Phillips, Penny Guided Reading Paraprofessional
Pierce, Pam Bookeeper
Proctor, Erin Computer Lab Paraprofessional
Robinson, Nicole Supportive Ed Paraprofessional and Morning Broadcast
Shaw, Margaret Special Education Paraprofessional
Sims, Rita School Nurse
Sumner, Pricilla Supportive Education Paraprofessional
Surrency, Mary paraprofessional
Varn, Consuelo Migrant Liason
Witt, Faye Media Center Paraprofessional